Division B

NrTeam1234567891011PointsScore
1 Ukraine 2 MaySep2JulNovMarOctAprAugJun1 / 12
2 VietnamMay 2JunNovAprJulMarAugDecOct1 / 12
3 France 3Sep1 OctAprAugNovJulDecMayMar0 / 11
4 Ukraine 11JunOct AugDecAprNovMaySepJul0 / 11
5 Australia 1JulNovAprAug JunSepMayOctMarDec0 / 00
6 Brazil 2NovAprAugDecJun FebSepMarJulMay0 / 00
7 Brazil 4MarJulNovAprSepFeb DecJunOctAug0 / 00
8 Great Britain 1OctMarJulNovMaySepDec FebJunApr0 / 00
9 Poland 1AprAugDecMayOctMarJunFeb NovSep0 / 00
10 WSL 1AugDecMaySepMarJulOctJunNov Feb0 / 00
11 WSL 2JunOctMarJulDecMayAugAprSepFeb 0 / 00



Matches B

Round 1 - Feb

1-1 WSL 11 - 1 WSL 2 
 Barselona15CheFirKa81Dojo Web System: Barselona15 vs. CheFirKa
 _Uheifff_legacy_1 - 0SPbKifu81Dojo Web System: _Uheifff_legacy_ vs. SPb
 AndreyBatyaPro0 - 1watchfulowlKifu81Dojo Web System: AndreyBatyaPro vs. watchfulowl
1-2 France 31 - 2 Vietnam 
 ETparty0 - 1an171004Kifu81Dojo Web System: ETparty vs. an171004
 Aavygeil0 - 1TanhykaKifu81Dojo Web System: Aavygeil vs. Tanhyka
 mizzuti1 - 0kazimierz_vnKifu81Dojo Web System: mizzuti vs. kazimierz_vn
1-3 Great Britain 10 - 1 Poland 1 
 lambkinzakkerman81Dojo Web System: lambkin vs. zakkerman
 stevenc0 - 1asadisKifu81Dojo Web System: stevenc vs. asadis
 SnowMonkeysAmizumi81Dojo Web System: SnowMonkeys vs. Amizumi
1-4 Brazil 21 - 1 Brazil 4 
 tythius0 - 1GabrielAngeloBr13Kifu81Dojo Web System: tythius vs. GabrielAngeloBr13
 kambuycapivara_do_brasil81Dojo Web System: kambuy vs. capivara_do_brasil
 B3rs3rk1 - 0LedZeppelinKifu81Dojo Web System: B3rs3rk vs. LedZeppelin
1-5 Ukraine 22 - 1 Ukraine 1 
 skzt1 - 0artemkolomietsKifu81Dojo Web System: skzt vs. artemkolomiets
 Odessaman1 - 0BaseQKifu81Dojo Web System: Odessaman vs. BaseQ
 llighterr0 - 1iolamKifu81Dojo Web System: llighterr vs. iolam
1-6 Australia 10 - 0Bye 

Round 2 - Mar

2-1 Brazil 40 - 0 Ukraine 2 
2-2 Poland 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
 zakkerman
 asadis
 MoonSae
2-3 Vietnam0 - 0 Great Britain 1 
2-4 WSL 20 - 0 France 3 
2-5 Australia 10 - 0 WSL 1 
 mgearing
 Archon
 perthian
2-6 Ukraine 10 - 0Bye 

Round 3 - Apr

3-1 France 30 - 0 Australia 1 
3-2 Great Britain 10 - 0 WSL 2 
3-3 Brazil 20 - 0 Vietnam 
3-4 Ukraine 20 - 0 Poland 1 
 asadis
 MoonSae
 Amizumi
3-5 Ukraine 10 - 0 Brazil 4 
3-6 WSL 10 - 0Bye 

Round 4 - May

4-1 Poland 10 - 0 Ukraine 1 
 zakkerman
 MoonSae
 Amizumi
4-2 Vietnam0 - 0 Ukraine 2 
4-3 WSL 20 - 0 Brazil 2 
4-4 Australia 10 - 0 Great Britain 1 
4-5 WSL 10 - 0 France 3 
4-6 Brazil 40 - 0Bye 

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 Great Britain 10 - 0 WSL 1 
5-2 Brazil 20 - 0 Australia 1 
5-3 Ukraine 20 - 0 WSL 2 
5-4 Ukraine 10 - 0 Vietnam 
5-5 Brazil 40 - 0 Poland 1 
 zakkerman
 asadis
 Amizumi
5-6 France 30 - 0Bye 

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 Vietnam0 - 0 Brazil 4 
6-2 WSL 20 - 0 Ukraine 1 
6-3 Australia 10 - 0 Ukraine 2 
6-4 WSL 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
6-5 France 30 - 0 Great Britain 1 
6-6 Poland 10 - 0Bye 

Round 7 - Aug

7-1 Brazil 20 - 0 France 3 
7-2 Ukraine 20 - 0 WSL 1 
7-3 Ukraine 10 - 0 Australia 1 
7-4 Brazil 40 - 0 WSL 2 
7-5 Poland 10 - 0 Vietnam 
7-6 Great Britain 10 - 0Bye 

Round 8 - Sep

8-1 WSL 20 - 0 Poland 1 
8-2 Australia 10 - 0 Brazil 4 
8-3 WSL 10 - 0 Ukraine 1 
8-4 France 30 - 0 Ukraine 2 
8-5 Great Britain 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
8-6 Vietnam0 - 0Bye 

Round 9 - Oct

9-1 Ukraine 20 - 0 Great Britain 1 
9-2 Ukraine 10 - 0 France 3 
9-3 Brazil 40 - 0 WSL 1 
9-4 Poland 10 - 0 Australia 1 
9-5 Vietnam0 - 0 WSL 2 
9-6 Brazil 20 - 0Bye 

Round 10 - Nov

10-1 Australia 10 - 0 Vietnam 
10-2 WSL 10 - 0 Poland 1 
10-3 France 30 - 0 Brazil 4 
10-4 Great Britain 10 - 0 Ukraine 1 
10-5 Brazil 20 - 0 Ukraine 2 
10-6 WSL 20 - 0Bye 

Round 11 - Dec

11-1 Ukraine 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
11-2 Brazil 40 - 0 Great Britain 1 
11-3 Poland 10 - 0 France 3 
11-4 Vietnam0 - 0 WSL 1 
11-5 WSL 20 - 0 Australia 1 
11-6 Ukraine 20 - 0Bye