Division E

NrTeam123456789101112PointsScore
1 United States 5 Oct23Sep2DecJulNovAug304 / 510
2 Peru 2Oct 20Aug0Nov2Sep3304 / 710
3 Slovakia11 Nov3Sep3DecOct3Aug03 / 611
4 Mongolia03Nov AprOctJul2Dec3Sep03 / 58
5 Ukraine 3SepAug0Apr 2OctMay23Dec03 / 57
6 Brazil 313SepOct1 3NovAugDecJul02 / 58
7 Mexico 2DecNov0JulOct0 Aug3Sep302 / 56
8 SpainJul1Dec1MayNovAug 22Oct02 / 56
9 ArgentinaNovSepOctDec0Aug01 1201 / 64
10 BoliviaAug0000DecSep12 Nov01 / 73
11 Chile 200AugSepDecJul0Oct0Nov 00 / 50
12 Venezuela00000000000 0 / 110



Matches E

Round 1 - Feb

1-1 Mexico 23 - 0 Argentina 
 Ronin561 - 0SanosukeKifu81Dojo Web System: Ronin56 vs. Sanosuke
 Yancalli1 - 0CristianmzaKifu81Dojo Web System: Yancalli vs. Cristianmza
 Tenppo1 - 0GARGAMUZAKifu81Dojo Web System: Tenppo vs. GARGAMUZA
1-2 Venezuela0 - 0 United States 5 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
1-3 Chile 20 - 3 Peru 2 
 StRomeo6120 - 1AlfieriKifu81Dojo Web System: StRomeo612 vs. Alfieri
 Alchemist940 - 1nestorKifu81Dojo Web System: Alchemist94 vs. nestor
 ramp0 - 1wirakochaKifu81Dojo Web System: ramp vs. wirakocha
1-4 Brazil 31 - 2 Ukraine 3 
 Joao_Guilherme0 - 1llighterrKifu81Dojo Web System: Joao_Guilherme vs. llighterr
 Wittgenstein_L0 - 1snusmumrikenKifu81Dojo Web System: Wittgenstein_L vs. snusmumriken
 Tokyopeach1 - 0RoksyKifu81Dojo Web System: Tokyopeach vs. Roksy
1-5 Slovakia3 - 0 Bolivia 
 Lukas11 - 0CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. CharlesPrieto
 Tonyko1 - 0faramirKifu81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. faramir
 Bathus1 - 0octavio23Kifu81Dojo Web System: Bathus vs. octavio23
1-6 Mongolia2 - 1 Spain 
 baatar0 - 1ScamaxKifu81Dojo Web System: baatar vs. Scamax
 Erdenebat1 - 0DarkNekrosKifu81Dojo Web System: Erdenebat vs. DarkNekros
 Erdenebayar1 - 0sojeladKifu81Dojo Web System: Erdenebayar vs. sojelad

Round 2 - Mar

2-1 Argentina1 - 2 Spain 
 Sanosuke0 - 1LlucKifu81Dojo Web System: Sanosuke vs. Lluc
 Cristianmza1 - 0DarkNekrosKifu81Dojo Web System: Cristianmza vs. DarkNekros
 GARGAMUZA0 - 1sojeladKifu81Dojo Web System: GARGAMUZA vs. sojelad
2-2 Bolivia0 - 3 Mongolia 
 CharlesPrieto0 - 1baatarKifu81Dojo Web System: CharlesPrieto vs. baatar
 faramir0 - 1ErdenebatKifu81Dojo Web System: faramir vs. Erdenebat
 octavio230 - 1ErdenebayarKifu81Dojo Web System: octavio23 vs. Erdenebayar
2-3 Ukraine 30 - 3 Slovakia 
 snusmumriken0 - 1Lukas1Kifu81Dojo Web System: snusmumriken vs. Lukas1
 whitewizzard0 - 1TonykoKifu81Dojo Web System: whitewizzard vs. Tonyko
 Roksy0 - 1BathusKifu81Dojo Web System: Roksy vs. Bathus
2-4 Peru 20 - 3 Brazil 3 
 Alfieri0 - 1Joao_GuilhermeKifu81Dojo Web System: Alfieri vs. Joao_Guilherme
 nestor0 - 1Wittgenstein_LKifu81Dojo Web System: nestor vs. Wittgenstein_L
 cathbad0 - 1IsabelLoyolaKifu81Dojo Web System: cathbad vs. IsabelLoyola
2-5 United States 53 - 0 Chile 2 
 OliVandy1 - 0StRomeo612Kifu81Dojo Web System: OliVandy vs. StRomeo612
 Lanzor1 - 0Alchemist94Kifu81Dojo Web System: Lanzor vs. Alchemist94
 CrabFather1 - 0AntiCyclone81Dojo Web System: CrabFather vs. AntiCyclone
2-6 Mexico 20 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0

Round 3 - Apr

3-1 Venezuela0 - 0 Argentina 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
3-2 Chile 20 - 3 Mexico 2 
 StRomeo6120 - 1Ronin56Kifu81Dojo Web System: StRomeo612 vs. Ronin56
 AntiCyclone0 - 1drlennonKifu81Dojo Web System: AntiCyclone vs. drlennon
 ErickSaavedra0 - 1TenppoKifu81Dojo Web System: ErickSaavedra vs. Tenppo
3-3 Brazil 31 - 2 United States 5 
 Joao_Guilherme0 - 1OliVandyKifu81Dojo Web System: Joao_Guilherme vs. OliVandy
 Wittgenstein_L0 - 1VieridinKifu81Dojo Web System: Wittgenstein_L vs. Vieridin
 IsabelLoyola1 - 0mollarkKifu81Dojo Web System: IsabelLoyola vs. mollark
3-4 Slovakia1 - 2 Peru 2 
 Lukas11 - 0AlfieriKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. Alfieri
 Tonyko0 - 1nestor81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. nestor
 Bathus0 - 1wirakochaKifu81Dojo Web System: Bathus vs. wirakocha
3-5 Mongolia0 - 1 Ukraine 3 
 baatarllighterr81Dojo Web System: baatar vs. llighterr
 Erdenebat0 - 1snusmumrikenKifu81Dojo Web System: Erdenebat vs. snusmumriken
 Erdenebayarwhitewizzard81Dojo Web System: Erdenebayar vs. whitewizzard
3-6 Spain2 - 1 Bolivia 
 Scamax1 - 0CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Scamax vs. CharlesPrieto
 DarkNekros0 - 1faramirKifu81Dojo Web System: DarkNekros vs. faramir
 sojelad1 - 0octavio23Kifu81Dojo Web System: sojelad vs. octavio23

Round 4 - May

4-1 Argentina1 - 2 Bolivia 
 Sanosuke0 - 1CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Sanosuke vs. CharlesPrieto
 Cristianmza1 - 0faramirKifu81Dojo Web System: Cristianmza vs. faramir
 GARGAMUZA0 - 1octavio23Kifu81Dojo Web System: GARGAMUZA vs. octavio23
4-2 Ukraine 31 - 0 Spain 
 llighterrLluc81Dojo Web System: llighterr vs. Lluc
 snusmumriken1 - 0ScamaxKifu81Dojo Web System: snusmumriken vs. Scamax
 whitewizzardDarkNekros81Dojo Web System: whitewizzard vs. DarkNekros
4-3 Peru 20 - 3 Mongolia 
 Alfieri0 - 1baatarKifu81Dojo Web System: Alfieri vs. baatar
 nestor0 - 1ErdenebatKifu81Dojo Web System: nestor vs. Erdenebat
 cathbad0 - 1ErdenebayarKifu81Dojo Web System: cathbad vs. Erdenebayar
4-4 United States 52 - 1 Slovakia 
 lou111 - 0Lukas181Dojo Web System: lou11 vs. Lukas1
 SparkCA0 - 1TonykoKifu81Dojo Web System: SparkCA vs. Tonyko
 CrabFather1 - 0BathusKifu81Dojo Web System: CrabFather vs. Bathus
4-5 Mexico 20 - 3 Brazil 3 
 Ronin560 - 1TokyopeachKifu81Dojo Web System: Ronin56 vs. Tokyopeach
 Yancalli0 - 1IsabelLoyolaKifu81Dojo Web System: Yancalli vs. IsabelLoyola
 Tenppo0 - 1XikovisKifu81Dojo Web System: Tenppo vs. Xikovis
4-6 Venezuela0 - 0 Chile 2 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 Chile 20 - 2 Argentina 
 StRomeo6120 - 1Sanosuke81Dojo Web System: StRomeo612 vs. Sanosuke
 Alchemist940 - 1CristianmzaKifu81Dojo Web System: Alchemist94 vs. Cristianmza
 ErickSaavedra0 - 0GARGAMUZA81Dojo Web System: ErickSaavedra vs. GARGAMUZA
5-2 Brazil 30 - 0 Venezuela 
 Joao_Guilherme0 - 0
 IsabelLoyola0 - 0
 Xikovis0 - 0
5-3 Slovakia3 - 0 Mexico 2 
 Lukas11 - 0YancalliKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. Yancalli
 Tonyko1 - 0drlennonKifu81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. drlennon
 Bathus1 - 0Shot81Kifu81Dojo Web System: Bathus vs. Shot81
5-4 Mongolia0 - 3 United States 5 
 baatar0 - 1lou11Kifu81Dojo Web System: baatar vs. lou11
 Erdenebat0 - 1Vieridin81Dojo Web System: Erdenebat vs. Vieridin
 Erdenebayar0 - 1Akira72Kifu81Dojo Web System: Erdenebayar vs. Akira72
5-5 Spain1 - 2 Peru 2 
 Lluc0 - 1AlfieriKifu81Dojo Web System: Lluc vs. Alfieri
 Scamax1 - 0nestorKifu81Dojo Web System: Scamax vs. nestor
 DarkNekros0 - 1wirakocha81Dojo Web System: DarkNekros vs. wirakocha
5-6 Bolivia0 - 3 Ukraine 3 
 CharlesPrieto0 - 1llighterrKifu81Dojo Web System: CharlesPrieto vs. llighterr
 faramir0 - 1snusmumrikenKifu81Dojo Web System: faramir vs. snusmumriken
 octavio230 - 1whitewizzardKifu81Dojo Web System: octavio23 vs. whitewizzard

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 Argentina0 - 2 Ukraine 3 
 Sanosuke0 - 1llighterrKifu81Dojo Web System: Sanosuke vs. llighterr
 Cristianmza0 - 1snusmumrikenKifu81Dojo Web System: Cristianmza vs. snusmumriken
 GARGAMUZAWhiteDrop81Dojo Web System: GARGAMUZA vs. WhiteDrop
6-2 Peru 23 - 0 Bolivia 
 Alfieri1 - 0CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Alfieri vs. CharlesPrieto
 nestor1 - 0faramir81Dojo Web System: nestor vs. faramir
 cathbad1 - 0octavio2381Dojo Web System: cathbad vs. octavio23
6-3 United States 51 - 1 Spain 
 lou110 - 1LlucKifu81Dojo Web System: lou11 vs. Lluc
 SparkCA1 - 0ScamaxKifu81Dojo Web System: SparkCA vs. Scamax
 Lanzorsojelad81Dojo Web System: Lanzor vs. sojelad
6-4 Mexico 21 - 1 Mongolia 
 Ronin561 - 0baatarKifu81Dojo Web System: Ronin56 vs. baatar
 Yancalli0 - 1ErdenebatKifu81Dojo Web System: Yancalli vs. Erdenebat
 drlennonErdenebayar81Dojo Web System: drlennon vs. Erdenebayar
6-5 Venezuela0 - 0 Slovakia 
 0 - 0Lukas1
 0 - 0Tonyko
 0 - 0Bathus
6-6 Chile 20 - 0 Brazil 3 
 StRomeo612Joao_Guilherme81Dojo Web System: StRomeo612 vs. Joao_Guilherme
 Alchemist94IsabelLoyola81Dojo Web System: Alchemist94 vs. IsabelLoyola
 ErickSaavedraXikovis81Dojo Web System: ErickSaavedra vs. Xikovis

Round 7 - Aug

7-1 Brazil 30 - 0 Argentina 
 Wittgenstein_LSanosuke81Dojo Web System: Wittgenstein_L vs. Sanosuke
 IsabelLoyolaCristianmza81Dojo Web System: IsabelLoyola vs. Cristianmza
 XikovisGARGAMUZA81Dojo Web System: Xikovis vs. GARGAMUZA
7-2 Slovakia0 - 0 Chile 2 
 Lukas1smontiel81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. smontiel
 TonykoOsvaldo81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. Osvaldo
 BathusAlchemist9481Dojo Web System: Bathus vs. Alchemist94
7-3 Mongolia0 - 0 Venezuela 
 baatar0 - 0
 Erdenebat0 - 0
 Erdenebayar0 - 0
7-4 Spain0 - 0 Mexico 2 
 Llucdrlennon81Dojo Web System: Lluc vs. drlennon
 ScamaxTenppo81Dojo Web System: Scamax vs. Tenppo
 sojeladShot8181Dojo Web System: sojelad vs. Shot81
7-5 Bolivia0 - 0 United States 5 
 CharlesPrietoVieridin81Dojo Web System: CharlesPrieto vs. Vieridin
 faramirBlake1781Dojo Web System: faramir vs. Blake17
 octavio23SparkCA81Dojo Web System: octavio23 vs. SparkCA
7-6 Ukraine 30 - 0 Peru 2 
 llighterrAlfieri81Dojo Web System: llighterr vs. Alfieri
 snusmumrikennestor81Dojo Web System: snusmumriken vs. nestor
 Roksywirakocha81Dojo Web System: Roksy vs. wirakocha

Round 8 - Sep

8-1 Argentina0 - 0 Peru 2 
8-2 United States 50 - 0 Ukraine 3 
8-3 Mexico 20 - 0 Bolivia 
8-4 Venezuela0 - 0 Spain 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
8-5 Chile 20 - 0 Mongolia 
8-6 Brazil 30 - 0 Slovakia 

Round 9 - Oct

9-1 Slovakia0 - 0 Argentina 
9-2 Mongolia0 - 0 Brazil 3 
9-3 Spain0 - 0 Chile 2 
9-4 Bolivia0 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
9-5 Ukraine 30 - 0 Mexico 2 
9-6 Peru 20 - 0 United States 5 

Round 10 - Nov

10-1 Argentina0 - 0 United States 5 
10-2 Mexico 20 - 0 Peru 2 
10-3 Venezuela0 - 0 Ukraine 3 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
10-4 Chile 20 - 0 Bolivia 
10-5 Brazil 30 - 0 Spain 
10-6 Slovakia0 - 0 Mongolia 

Round 11 - Dec

11-1 Mongolia0 - 0 Argentina 
11-2 Spain0 - 0 Slovakia 
11-3 Bolivia0 - 0 Brazil 3 
11-4 Ukraine 30 - 0 Chile 2 
11-5 Peru 20 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
11-6 United States 50 - 0 Mexico 2