Division D

NrTeam123456789101112PointsScore
1 Poland 2 MayDecAugNovMarJulOctJunApr3Sep1 / 13
2 Great Britain 2May Sep2AugNovAprJulMarDecOctJun1 / 12
3 Slovakia 2DecSep MayAprJulNovMarOctAugJun21 / 12
4 Ukraine 3Aug1May MarSepJunDecAprNovJulOct0 / 11
5 Canada 2NovAugAprMar JunOctFebSepJulMayDec0 / 00
6 Guatemala 1MarNovJulSepJun FebMayDecOctAugApr0 / 00
7 ItalyJulAprNovJunOctFeb SepMayMarDecAug0 / 00
8 New Zealand 2OctJulMarDecFebMaySep AugJunAprNov0 / 00
9 Peru 2JunMarOctAprSepDecMayAug FebNovJul0 / 00
10 WSL 3AprDecAugNovJulOctMarJunFeb SepMay0 / 00
11 Poland 30OctJunJulMayAugDecAprNovSep Mar0 / 10
12 Slovakia 1SepJun0OctDecAprAugNovJulMayMar 0 / 10



Matches D

Round 1 - Feb

1-1 Great Britain 22 - 1 Ukraine 3 
 degringolade0 - 1IntegraKifu81Dojo Web System: degringolade vs. Integra
 clawmac1 - 0Blitzer101Kifu81Dojo Web System: clawmac vs. Blitzer101
 MerryHatMan1 - 0EifereonKifu81Dojo Web System: MerryHatMan vs. Eifereon
1-2 Peru 21 - 0 WSL 3 
 Alfieri1 - 0GrishaKifu81Dojo Web System: Alfieri vs. Grisha
 nestoregor202181Dojo Web System: nestor vs. egor2021
 wirakochaJaneDragon81Dojo Web System: wirakocha vs. JaneDragon
1-3 Italy1 - 1 Guatemala 1 
 Francesco_Frankskykeeper81Dojo Web System: Francesco_Frank vs. skykeeper
 Bazzullo0 - 1gosttoneKifu81Dojo Web System: Bazzullo vs. gosttone
 jacon1 - 0ThePharmacistKifu81Dojo Web System: jacon vs. ThePharmacist
1-4 Poland 23 - 0 Poland 3 
 Pagni1 - 0FryderykKifu81Dojo Web System: Pagni vs. Fryderyk
 kurohige1 - 0OgochiKifu81Dojo Web System: kurohige vs. Ogochi
 miloszroman1 - 0LieniksKifu81Dojo Web System: miloszroman vs. Lieniks
1-5 Slovakia 10 - 2 Slovakia 2 
 Lukas10 - 1DontKnowKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. DontKnow
 Ipherius0 - 1Stuy93Kifu81Dojo Web System: Ipherius vs. Stuy93
 TonykoDodoshrekk81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. Dodoshrekk
1-6 New Zealand 20 - 1 Canada 2 
 ousamaSachaBreton81Dojo Web System: ousama vs. SachaBreton
 RobBennettMystia81Dojo Web System: RobBennett vs. Mystia
 NZMao0 - 1Splnter75Kifu81Dojo Web System: NZMao vs. Splnter75

Round 2 - Mar

2-1 Poland 30 - 0 Slovakia 1 
2-2 Guatemala 10 - 0 Poland 2 
2-3 WSL 30 - 0 Italy 
2-4 Ukraine 30 - 0 Peru 2 
2-5 New Zealand 20 - 0 Great Britain 2 
2-6 Slovakia 20 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 3 - Apr

3-1 Peru 20 - 0 New Zealand 2 
3-2 Italy0 - 0 Ukraine 3 
3-3 Poland 20 - 0 WSL 3 
3-4 Slovakia 10 - 0 Guatemala 1 
3-5 Slovakia 20 - 0 Poland 3 
3-6 Great Britain 20 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 4 - May

4-1 Guatemala 10 - 0 Slovakia 2 
4-2 WSL 30 - 0 Slovakia 1 
4-3 Ukraine 30 - 0 Poland 2 
4-4 New Zealand 20 - 0 Italy 
4-5 Great Britain 20 - 0 Peru 2 
4-6 Poland 30 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 Italy0 - 0 Great Britain 2 
5-2 Poland 20 - 0 New Zealand 2 
5-3 Slovakia 10 - 0 Ukraine 3 
5-4 Slovakia 20 - 0 WSL 3 
5-5 Poland 30 - 0 Guatemala 1 
5-6 Peru 20 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 WSL 30 - 0 Poland 3 
6-2 Ukraine 30 - 0 Slovakia 2 
6-3 New Zealand 20 - 0 Slovakia 1 
6-4 Great Britain 20 - 0 Poland 2 
6-5 Peru 20 - 0 Italy 
6-6 Guatemala 10 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 7 - Aug

7-1 Poland 20 - 0 Peru 2 
7-2 Slovakia 10 - 0 Great Britain 2 
7-3 Slovakia 20 - 0 New Zealand 2 
7-4 Poland 30 - 0 Ukraine 3 
7-5 Guatemala 10 - 0 WSL 3 
7-6 Italy0 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 8 - Sep

8-1 Ukraine 30 - 0 Guatemala 1 
8-2 New Zealand 20 - 0 Poland 3 
8-3 Great Britain 20 - 0 Slovakia 2 
8-4 Peru 20 - 0 Slovakia 1 
8-5 Italy0 - 0 Poland 2 
8-6 WSL 30 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 9 - Oct

9-1 Slovakia 10 - 0 Italy 
9-2 Slovakia 20 - 0 Peru 2 
9-3 Poland 30 - 0 Great Britain 2 
9-4 Guatemala 10 - 0 New Zealand 2 
9-5 WSL 30 - 0 Ukraine 3 
9-6 Poland 20 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 10 - Nov

10-1 New Zealand 20 - 0 WSL 3 
10-2 Great Britain 20 - 0 Guatemala 1 
10-3 Peru 20 - 0 Poland 3 
10-4 Italy0 - 0 Slovakia 2 
10-5 Poland 20 - 0 Slovakia 1 
10-6 Ukraine 30 - 0 Canada 2 

Round 11 - Dec

11-1 Slovakia 20 - 0 Poland 2 
11-2 Poland 30 - 0 Italy 
11-3 Guatemala 10 - 0 Peru 2 
11-4 WSL 30 - 0 Great Britain 2 
11-5 Ukraine 30 - 0 New Zealand 2 
11-6 Slovakia 10 - 0 Canada 2